olümpiaadi järjestus

Viimati muudetud: 20.01.2020 kell 22:00.

Olümpiaadi lõpuni on jäänud 101 päeva

O

Koht Nimi Asutus Klass/Gr Stipend Punkte Viktoriin Raha Varad
1. Rauno Einmann Kilingi-Nõmme Gümnaasium 10 314,83 2623,61 473,85 0,00 2149,76
2. Henrik Jõesalu Saku Gümnaasium 12RE 156,00 2599,98 709,02 1890,96 0,00
3. Enrik Lillemaa Nõo Reaalgümnaasium 11B 149,40 2489,92 592,02 0,00 1897,90
4. Kevin Kuhi Eesti Maaülikool MK 73,99 2466,29 641,02 0,00 1825,27
5. Grete Eliise Kask Tallinna Muusikakeskkool XII 69,79 2326,38 689,02 0,00 1637,36
6. Romek-Andreas Reigo Nõo Reaalgümnaasium 11B 69,34 2311,21 709,02 18,31 1583,88
7. Tanel Muusikus Valga Gümnaasium 12M 69,29 2309,69 709,02 2300,67 -700,00
8. Hanna Jaani Tallinna Vanalinna Täiskasvanute Gümnaasium 10B 68,97 2298,87 709,02 7,00 1582,85
9. Tõnis Jäädmaa Võru Gümnaasium 10R 34,35 2290,31 709,02 2281,29 -700,00
10. Joosep Jagomägi Jaan Poska Gümnaasium 12 34,04 2269,66 592,02 0,00 1677,64
11. Martin Palmiste Viljandi Gümnaasium IIIMA 34,00 2266,56 709,02 20,00 1537,54
12. Uku Toomas Rand Haapsalu Põhikool 7A 33,84 2255,95 709,02 0,00 1546,93
13. Kenri Tops Jakob Westholmi Gümnaasium 12 33,56 2237,16 709,02 0,00 1528,14
14. Rainer Kravets Aalto University School of Business 1 33,26 2217,22 709,02 56,25 1451,95
15. Ivar Palk TalTech KV 33,12 2208,11 708,97 400,00 1099,14
16. Raul Palk Tallinna Tehnikakõrgkool ME51/61 0,00 2207,86 709,02 9,45 1489,39
17. Rasmus Laidla Valga Gümnaasium 11M 0,00 2202,88 709,02 0,00 1493,86
18. Reimo-Taavi Lõbu TTÜ Tartu kolledž IK 0,00 2197,15 592,02 165,00 1440,13
19. Kaur Karjus Nõo Reaalgümnaasium 11B 0,00 2194,77 709,02 1485,75 0,00
20. Arti Raudvassar Nõo Reaalgümnaasium 11B 0,00 2192,19 592,02 0,00 1600,17
21. Markus Kõiv Krootuse Põhikool 9 0,00 2160,73 709,02 199,45 1252,26
22. Polina Sergejeva Tallinna Õismäe Vene Lütseum 10B 0,00 2143,46 709,02 46,00 1388,44
23. Sander Juurik Kilingi-Nõmme Gümnaasium 9B 0,00 2141,87 708,72 0,00 1433,15
24. Andreas Tähnas Gustav Adolfi Gümnaasium 10C 0,00 2125,72 475,02 15,00 1635,70
25. Kadri Pahtma Tartu Forseliuse Kool 9A 0,00 2121,45 709,02 0,00 1412,43
26. Artjom Maksimtšuk Valga Gümnaasium 12M 0,00 2119,40 709,02 0,00 1410,38
27. Egret-Reimy Õunaid Nõo Reaalgümnaasium 12B 0,00 2109,02 709,02 1400,00 0,00
28. Hanna Tali Kilingi-Nõmme Gümnaasium 9A 0,00 2109,02 709,02 1400,00 0,00
29. Indria-Kristine Ilves Ülenurme Gümnaasium 11 0,00 2109,02 709,02 1400,00 0,00
30. Kärt Pärnat Kilingi-Nõmme Gümnaasium 8B 0,00 2109,02 709,02 1400,00 0,00
31. Marie Teppart Tallinna Vanalinna Hariduskolleegium 8T 0,00 2109,02 709,02 1400,00 0,00
32. Mark Marcel Schwindt Haapsalu Põhikool 8C 0,00 2109,02 709,02 1400,00 0,00
33. Hedvig Annast Kilingi-Nõmme Gümnaasium 8A 0,00 2106,28 709,02 1397,26 0,00
34. Kristiin Talviste Rapla Vesiroosi Kool 9A 0,00 2094,26 650,52 630,00 813,74
35. Laura Hipponen Ülenurme Gümnaasium 11A 0,00 2081,12 592,02 840,21 648,89
36. Kert Kallas Haapsalu Põhikool 9B 0,00 2079,93 592,02 0,00 1487,91
37. Armo Tann Kilingi-Nõmme Gümnaasium 11 0,00 2075,86 475,02 2300,84 -700,00
38. Marten Sten Rahuoja Tartu Tamme Gümnaasium 10LO 0,00 2060,75 475,02 0,00 1585,73
39. Anna Milena Linder Gustav Adolfi Gümnaasium 9C 0,00 2054,40 592,02 605,24 857,14
40. Johannes-Aleksander Raid Kilingi-Nõmme Gümnaasium 11 0,00 2050,45 475,02 2275,43 -700,00
41. Evelin Oraka Krootuse Põhikool 9 0,00 2032,70 592,02 468,48 972,20
42. Frances Fuchs Rapla Vesiroosi Kool 9C 0,00 2030,61 580,02 459,24 991,35
43. Kaarel Välb Rapla Vesiroosi Kool 9B 0,00 2022,68 502,02 20,00 1500,66
44. Argo Jentson Tallinna Muusikakeskkool 12 0,00 2015,04 453,17 0,00 1561,87
45. Elvis Roog Tallinna Tehnikakõrgkool ÄJ11/21 0,00 2004,22 590,02 0,00 1414,20
46. Karl Pärtel Aasrand Rapla Gümnaasium 10 0,00 1992,92 589,42 0,00 1403,50
47. Erik Tuisk Gustav Adolfi Gümnaasium 9C 0,00 1992,25 592,02 0,00 1400,23
48. Aulis Allik Palupera Põhikool 8 0,00 1992,02 592,02 1400,00 0,00
49. Kaspar Vaikmaa Kilingi-Nõmme Gümnaasium 8B 0,00 1992,02 592,02 1400,00 0,00
50. Loola Jõks Ülenurme Gümnaasium 11 0,00 1992,02 592,02 1400,00 0,00
51. Marite Marieiie Treial Palupera Põhikool 9 0,00 1992,02 592,02 1400,00 0,00
52. Saskia Mürk Ülenurme Gümnaasium 12 0,00 1992,02 592,02 1400,00 0,00
53. Karola Karu Ülenurme Gümnaasium 11 0,00 1990,85 590,85 1400,00 0,00
54. Kirsica Kivilo Kilingi-Nõmme Gümnaasium 10 0,00 1988,21 588,21 1400,00 0,00
55. Anette Ojarand Krootuse Põhikool 9 0,00 1980,08 475,02 500,00 1005,06
56. Eliise Mändmets Kilingi-Nõmme Gümnaasium 9 0,00 1974,86 507,02 370,00 1097,84
57. Mathias Mittau Tallinna 21. Kool 10B 0,00 1960,67 475,02 13,12 1472,53
58. Elisa Tamm Viimsi Gümnaasium G1-1A 0,00 1958,81 475,02 660,00 823,79
59. Karl Renno Eesti Maaülikool MMFJ2 0,00 1915,02 475,02 0,00 1440,00
60. Johanna Tammist Kilingi-Nõmme Gümnaasium 9 0,00 1875,02 475,02 1400,00 0,00
61. Kerstin Kajar Rakvere Gümnaasium 12 0,00 1875,02 475,02 1400,00 0,00
62. Lotta Mändla Ülenurme Gümnaasium 11 0,00 1875,02 475,02 1400,00 0,00
63. Reio Laherand Haapsalu Põhikool 9B 0,00 1875,02 475,02 1400,00 0,00
64. Siim Viilukas Gustav Adolfi Gümnaasium 9 0,00 1875,02 475,02 1400,00 0,00
65. Annika Linnaste Ülenurme Gümnaasium 11 0,00 1870,98 475,02 500,00 895,96
66. Marten Juhansoo Viimsi Gümnaasium 10 0,00 1865,75 241,02 267,00 1357,73
67. Keily Kerem Tõstamaa Keskkool 12 0,00 1864,10 421,02 820,00 623,08
68. Gerda Torim Ülenurme Gümnaasium 11 0,00 1858,00 458,00 1400,00 0,00
69. Henriette Sülluste Tallinna Ülikool 3K 0,00 1854,02 433,02 600,00 821,00
70. Thomas Samuel Berg Kilingi-Nõmme Gümnaasium 9 0,00 1853,30 354,64 300,00 1198,66
71. Manfred Kukk Ülenurme Gümnaasium 9 0,00 1838,48 437,02 400,00 1001,46
72. Gert Ringvee Tallinna Järveotsa Gümnaasium 10 0,00 1837,50 365,02 400,00 1072,48
73. Hans-Kristjan Raid Kilingi-Nõmme Gümnaasium 9A 0,00 1827,21 353,82 341,09 1132,30
74. Harriet Piirmets Rapla Vesiroosi Kool 9 0,00 1820,86 356,02 600,00 864,84
75. Marcus Sadõhov Rapla Vesiroosi Kool 9B 0,00 1811,86 358,02 364,63 1089,21
76. Jaan-Markus Raid Kilingi-Nõmme Gümnaasium 9A 0,00 1785,55 349,96 1435,59 0,00
77. Polina Peterson Viimsi Gümnaasium G1-1A 0,00 1770,32 124,02 0,00 1646,30
78. Kristjan Volmer Rapla Vesiroosi Kool 9C 0,00 1751,00 351,00 1400,00 0,00
79. Marie Kielas Kilingi-Nõmme Gümnaasium 10 0,00 1734,25 357,72 977,23 399,30
80. Carl Gregory Rohtla Rapla Gümnaasium SEC1 0,00 1722,02 322,02 1400,00 0,00
81. Annabel Rohtjärv Tallinna Tehnikakõrgkool Teenusmaj. Inst. AJ11/21 0,00 1703,43 358,02 665,00 680,41
82. Rihhard Kuld Krootuse Põhikool 9 0,00 1694,02 241,02 383,85 1069,15
83. Harles Urviste Kilingi-Nõmme Gümnaasium 11 0,00 1689,19 120,85 0,00 1568,34
84. Kertu Viltok Rapla Vesiroosi Kool 9 0,00 1673,46 153,02 0,00 1520,44
85. Aksel Tammann Haapsalu Põhikool 9B 0,00 1657,41 241,02 500,00 916,39
86. Henri Ljaš Rakvere Gümnaasium 8C 0,00 1649,83 116,02 0,00 1533,81
87. Kristjan Luhasaar Kilingi-Nõmme Gümnaasium 10 0,00 1641,02 241,02 1400,00 0,00
88. Mihkel Markus Miks Ülenurme Gümnaasium 10 0,00 1637,07 237,07 1400,00 0,00
89. Kaisa Kriisa Võru Kreutzwaldi Kool 9C 0,00 1620,15 124,02 969,75 526,38
90. Marcus Jürimäe Kilingi-Nõmme Gümnaasium 11 0,00 1605,33 124,02 310,00 1171,31
91. Rico Ojasalu Rapla Vesiroosi Kool 9A 0,00 1599,39 0,00 0,00 1599,39
92. Jürgen Maasing Viimsi Gümnaasium G2-4 0,00 1564,73 182,52 423,21 959,00
93. Berit Vahter Kilingi-Nõmme Gümnaasium 9 0,00 1549,14 124,02 575,00 850,12
94. Andreas Pärn Kilingi-Nõmme Gümnaasium 10 0,00 1544,89 124,02 900,00 520,87
95. Emma Kaidro Krootuse Põhikool 9 0,00 1543,69 119,39 1150,00 274,30
96. Kärt Hüva Viljandi Gümnaasium I MA 0,00 1529,53 7,02 50,00 1472,51
97. Markus Veemaa Ülenurme Gümnaasium 10B 0,00 1527,51 113,26 345,00 1069,25
98. Gerte Visnu Rapla Vesiroosi Kool 8b 0,00 1524,02 124,02 1400,00 0,00
99. Ingelia Arak Ülenurme Gümnaasium 10 0,00 1524,02 124,02 1400,00 0,00
100. Joonas Arnover Viimsi Gümnaasium G1-5B 0,00 1524,02 124,02 1400,00 0,00
101. Mery Rosenberg Tallinna Ülikool MAG 0,00 1524,02 124,02 1400,00 0,00
102. Niklas-Jaakko Petrelius Tõstamaa Keskkool 12 0,00 1524,02 124,02 1400,00 0,00
103. Jurgen Daniel Kaasik Viimsi Gümnaasium 11 0,00 1521,68 121,68 1400,00 0,00
104. Stiina Tolli Viimsi Gümnaasium G3-1 0,00 1517,00 117,00 1400,00 0,00
105. Romily Klauzer Ülenurme Gümnaasium 10A 0,00 1515,42 115,42 1400,00 0,00
106. Rasmus Rist Kilingi-Nõmme Gümnaasium 9A 0,00 1513,64 94,02 500,00 919,62
107. Laura Lii Mölder Tõstamaa Keskkool 12 0,00 1512,84 112,84 1400,00 0,00
108. Kertu Kork Nõo Reaalgümnaasium 11 0,00 1506,87 124,02 920,00 462,85
109. Berit Puru Rapla Vesiroosi Kool 9 0,00 1478,69 0,00 650,00 828,69
110. Snezhana Belyankina Jõhvi Gümnaasium 12 0,00 1471,29 90,02 1000,00 381,27
111. Vasilij Makarevich Tallinna Tehnikaülikool 2 0,00 1465,94 120,51 0,00 1345,43
112. Markus Mutli Rapla Vesiroosi Kool 9 0,00 1463,91 1,17 0,00 1462,74
113. Danil Tervonen Tallinna Linnamäe Vene Lütseum 12A 0,00 1450,12 7,02 1120,00 323,10
114. Kristjan Sireli Tõstamaa Keskkool 12 0,00 1407,03 7,02 1260,00 140,01
115. Annika Paalberg Tõstamaa Keskkool 12 0,00 1407,02 7,02 1400,00 0,00
116. Daphne Lepik Ülenurme Gümnaasium 10A 0,00 1407,02 7,02 1400,00 0,00
117. Erik Jõks Ülenurme Gümnaasium 12 0,00 1400,00 0,00 1400,00 0,00
118. Heliine Gurjanov Tõstamaa Keskkool 12 0,00 1400,00 0,00 1400,00 0,00
119. Henry Rosin Ülenurme Gümnaasium 11 0,00 1400,00 0,00 1400,00 0,00
120. Kaspar Medvetski Ülenurme Gümnaasium 11B 0,00 1400,00 0,00 1400,00 0,00
121. Kasper Suur Ülenurme Gümnaasium 9 0,00 1400,00 0,00 1400,00 0,00
122. Laura Nuka Viimsi Gümnaasium 12 0,00 1400,00 0,00 1400,00 0,00
123. Rasmus Kork Rõngu Keskkool 9 0,00 1400,00 0,00 1400,00 0,00
124. Sirli Siret Sepping Ülenurme Gümnaasium 10B 0,00 1400,00 0,00 1400,00 0,00
125. Stenar Fedulajev Tõstamaa Keskkool 12 0,00 1388,29 7,02 1000,00 381,27
126. Andre Sbrodov Ehte Humanitaargümnaasium 10 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00
127. Claudia Kõivoste Võru Gümnaasium 12R 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00
128. Cris Sten Kutti Jüri gümnaasium 9B 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00
129. Gert Loos Võru Gümnaasium 12 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00
130. Karl Daniel Park Võru Gümnaasium 11HUM 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00
131. Keijo Vasar Haapsalu Põhikool 8 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00
132. Kevin Djakonov Haapsalu Põhikool 7F 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00